Rangliste

#NameRundenErgebnisWörter/RundeBeste Runde
1Panikpilz26365.7%51.5255
2Dauergästin54862.2%64.1378
3PiGleichDrei8057.7%76.5396
4Wortopiat218356.7%61.4274
5Ilsa50656.6%60.9363
6steffi6769256.5%59.1300
7Grobi159956.2%58.5294
8kleingast44855.7%57.6307
9Schneckerl10054.2%52.6217
10Wortdieb22753.4%53.0229
11Micro_jo44252%50.1358
12Artikuliert76051.8%61.0376
13Datura2648.9%48.5149
14Gast333333128547.2%49.1208
15JollyRoger36347%47.7196
16blackknight9746.4%46.7236
17Hölzchen1644.9%48.8219
18Gast090624844.8%46.0253
19AEIOU21444.3%46.8181
20Bohne44044.2%46.4185
21Idefix49543.1%46.5196
22Yeti1970LuMack38842.9%46.0238
23lemzwerg5542.9%43.0199
24Claudetti15342.8%49.6150
25Silversu27542.7%45.0188
26ROONSEGastfamilie13442.6%39.0268
27Herbie6169242.5%43.7236
28alpha54041.9%44.7164
29vinamai13941.6%49.6213
30Grausbert5141.6%43.7186
31Odin180599141.1%44.9195
32Festus102240.8%41.1233
33Sveon54340.8%62.2396
34ginie5240.6%45.5157
35henkuai84440.2%55.2351
36magic_eye10039.6%41.8133
37asteramie20539.2%43.3195
38HerrSchwarzGastfamilie68338.4%39.3226
39Hurz115837.6%39.9226
40Jona19784837.4%41.4169
41Pannonica8637.2%39.7275
42Corvus24136.6%41.6182
43Bloxx14836%39.2139
44äxgüsi17435.9%35.2184
45Nanni94835.8%33.5259
46Ordina4y2835.3%38.6114
47schmitti13334.8%36.7157
48BarbB38234.4%36.6206
49Samba4133.9%31.7129
50Jabberwocky142433.7%38.8143
51Dissenswurst60833.7%66.0427
52hirsch49233.5%35.9168
53Katzenohren20833.2%60.0276
54superschnubs34933.1%36.4128
55Caspian58632.5%38.0167
56Purpurreiher5032.5%36.3117
57SanneS10032%31.4113
58FurzgeneralDiePupsis4931.2%30.9119
59drea1959110030.4%44.9330
60chipsi35729.8%29.9115
61Krähe143629.7%34.8129
62Wortklauberin43329.3%29.4131
63anja6812Rübchen20829.3%31.4166
64Tyxxline88628.9%60.1470
65Zauberworte18028.6%61.6359
66FabulaWatzmann5528.2%30.997
67Eliesa11128%31.8135
68ZalengGastfamilie13827.9%28.4174
69Lena37727.6%59.3423
70Letzte_Runde2327.2%29.289
71ZWERGERL11826.5%31.6104
72Uuserb7578425.9%38.7223
73UsagiWatzmann6125.3%24.999
74Costa21925.1%26.2101
75Fundriver25724.9%38.7160
76LottyLou4624.5%26.263
77Sechzehn23824%26.1104
78SusiSorglos5723.9%25.597
79katinka10323%25.2169
80Krümelante2222.6%25.594
81MajoRübchen9422%24.177
82Gourmet18821.1%44.1260
83Birgitundmudi1520.9%25.765
84Simmermann46519.4%21.487
85hasi4619.4%27.6112
86Sachensucherin8019.2%19.587
87taiman125518.9%22.985
88Bibi2818.6%21.0110
89FrauWeißGastfamilie4317.9%19.670
90Lucie133817.8%20.679
91Fabian3117.7%18.785
92HundNase38616.1%31.0188
93Enomis82615.3%32.0227
94Kasatka3614.9%20.278
95MsFlower2214.3%25.5103
96grandmaXelfmeter30512.6%30.5111

Top 100 · geordnet nach Ergebnis · Stand: 24.10.26, 03:00